Procurar Conversor De Mídia De Fibra, Conversor De Mídia De Fibra Óptica, Conversor De Mídia De 8 Canais no diretório Industry Directory, fabricante / fornecedor / Fábrica confiável a partir de China

Página inicial > Lista de Produto > Conversor de Mídia de Fibra > 20 anos de fábrica de cabos de fibra óptica fornece conversor de mídia sem fio

20 anos de fábrica de cabos de fibra óptica fornece conversor de mídia sem fio

Descrição do produto

20 anos cabo de fibra óptica fábrica fornece conversor de mídia sem fio \ n Enviar mensagem para o fabricante de cabo de fibra óptica de 20 anos pode obter amostras grátis, ACT NOW! \ n \ n Descrição do produto \ n

Duplex Fiber Media Converter

Model No .

Description

NCR-5108

Multimode Duplex Fiber Media Convertor NCR-5108,2KM,10/100M

NCR-5208

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Convertor NCR-5208,20KM,10/100M

NCR-8108

Multimode Duplex Fiber Media Convertor NCR-8108,2KM,10/100/1000M

NCR-8208

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Media Convertor NCR-8208,20KM,10/100/1000M

Single Fiber Media Converter

Model No .

Description

NCR-5208(A)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual way Media Convertor NCR-5208,( 56830311,A) 20KM,10/100M

NCR-5208(B)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual way Media Convertor NCR-5208,( 56830312,B) 20KM,10/100M

NCR-8208(A)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual way Media Convertor NCR-8208,( 56830313,A) 20KM,10/100/1000M

NCR-8208(B)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual way Media Convertor NCR-8208,( 56830314,B) 20KM,10/100/1000M

Single Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Converter

Model No .

Description

NCR-5208T(A)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-5208T,( 56830315,A) 20KM,10/100/1000M

NCR-5208T(B)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-8208,( 56830316,B) 20KM,10/100/1000M

NCR-8208T(A)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-8208T,( 56830317,A) 20KM,10/100/1000M

NCR-8208T(B)

Single Mode Single Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-8208T,( 56830318,B) 20KM,10/100/1000M

Duplex Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Converter

Model No .

Description

NCR-5108T

Multimode Duplex Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-5108T,2KM,10/100M

NCR-5208T

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-5208T,20KM,10/100M

NCR-8108T

Multimode Duplex Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-8108T,2KM,10/100/1000M

NCR-8208T

Single Mode Duplex Fiber Dual Ethernet Media Convertor NCR-8208T,20KM,10/100/1000M

Media Converter Power Tray

Model No .

Description

NCR-18SL

18 Slot Media converter rackmount chasis,12V,1.5U height

·Introduction

NCR-5208 media convector used for the exchanging between Ethernet and fiber.The machine comprises 1 Ethernet port and 2 fiber port,and expanded the LAN cable transmission distance from 100 meters to 2 kilometers. It realized the inter connections between different telecom equipment and widely been used in Telecommunication,CATV,Bandwidth network,CCTV where demands high performance and reliability network environment.

 

·Characteristics

· Special used for exchanging between Ethernet LAN cable and Fiber.

· Special maded chip with low consumption,supporting over longtime frame.

· Superior Photoelectric integrated module which provide good optical and electrical performance.

· Ensure the reliability of data transmitting,long operating life span.

· Support Internal and External:1.5U rack mount,optional installation method.

·Average of No trouble working time to 50000 hours,meet the ITU-T standard.

· Integrated after selling services, 3 years warranty, lifetime Maintenance Service.

 

 ·Technical Parameters

· Standard:IEEE 802.3 10BaseT,IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX,100Base-FX,IEEE 802.3z/AB 1000Base-T/SX/LX/ZX.

· Interface:Twisted pair cable:RJ45;Fiber:SC/ST/FC.

· 100 base LED:PWR, FX 100,FX Link/Act,FDX,TX 100,TX Link/Act.

· Transmission Speed: LAN cable:10Mbps,100Mbps,Fiber:100Mbps.

· Duplex Way: Ethernet duplex or half duplex.

· Flow control: Full duplex IIEEE 802.3x flow control:Half duplex back flow control.

· LAN Cable: Category 5,Category 5E,Category 6.

· Fiber Type: Single mode 8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125,10 /125u

·Power:AC:110v-240v wide voltage input,50Hz;DC:12V 0.5A(Compatible 5-19V,6W),equipped with ·USA,British,Europe,Austria total 4 types changeable plug.

· Environment Temperature:-20~65℃.

· Storage Temperature:-20~70℃.

· Humidity:5%~90%.

· Size:86×48×22mm((H×D×W).

 

 ·Compliance

· IEEE 802.3 Ethernet.

· IEEE 802.3U Ethernet.

· IEEE 802.3ab Ethernet.

· IEEE 802.3z Ethernet.

· IEEE 802.1d Spanning Tree.

 

 ·Application

· Inter cities fiber optic network: Applied in telecom and CATV data network operators.

· Bandwidth application: Applied in Financial,governmental,oil,railway,power grid,transportation,education special networks.

· Data transmission: image, voice, data comprehensive transmission,applicable for remote

education, video conference, CCTV surveillance control signal,image and data simultaneous transmission.

 

Informações da Empresa \ n exposição \ n \ n FAQ \ n 1.Você é a verdadeira fábrica \ n Sim, nós somos a verdadeira fábrica com 20 anos de história. \ n 2. Qual é a sua marca de fibra? \ n Marcas de fibras, incluindo: NECERO, HANXIN, MECABLE \ n 3. Quais são os seus principais produtos \ n cabos de fibra óptica ao ar livre; cabos de fibra óptica para interiores; Cabos FTTH Drop; ADSS; \ n Cabo de fibra de patch blindado interior; Patch cords ópticos SC / LC / FC / ST; MTP / MPO patch cord óptico. \ N 4. Período de garantia da qualidade do produto? \ N 25 anos de garantia para cabo de fibra ótica \ n 5.Você possui certificado para matéria-prima? \ N Construímos uma parceria de longo prazo com ISO9001 qualificado , ROHS fornecedores de matérias-primas. \ N 6. Qual é o seu tempo de entrega? \ n Dentro de 24 horas para 30KM tipos normais de cabo de fibra ótica; \ n 1 ~ 2 dias para patch cords de fibra ótica com 10000 conectores. \ n 7.MOQ: qual é a sua quantidade mínima \ n MOQ para cabos de fibra ótica: 1KM \ n Não há MOQ exigido para patch cords de fibra ótica, pois há estoque para tipos normais. \ n 8. Você tem distribuidor em outro país ou em casa? \ n Até agora, vendemos nossos produtos diretamente aos clientes. E preço de fábrica pode ser oferecido. \ N 9. Pagamento: \ n Para grandes encomendas: T / T, L / C \ n Para pequenas encomendas: T / T, Western Union e Paypal são aceitáveis. \ N 10. Shipping & Delivery : \ n Para grandes encomendas: por mar (LCL ou FCL) \ n Para encomendas de pequenas dimensões: por via marítima (LCL), por via aérea ou por serviços de courier, qualquer das quais é opcional. \ n \ n \ n

Grupo de Produto : Conversor de Mídia de Fibra

Enviar e-mail para este fornecedor
  • *Assunto:
  • a:

  • *Mensagens:
    Sua mensagem deve estar entre 20-8000 caracteres